Sylacauga Municipal Airport

(Airport near Lake Martin)

Alternate Name(s): Lee Merkle Field

County

State

Alabama

Latitude

33.17151

Longitude

-86.30664

Elevation

170 meters


ID: B7DD70A2-CFD2-40D1-AF09-46F3DE14E76B

Member Comments…


B7DD70A2-CFD2-40D1-AF09-46F3DE14E76B

Get Directions using Google Maps




Quick Links
Lake Martin News
Lake Martin Photos
Lake Martin Videos




About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LakeMartin.com
THE LAKE MARTIN WEBSITE

Copyright 2021, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal