Lake Martin RV Resort

(Development near Lake Martin)

Alternate Name(s): Bama Park

Website: www.LakeMartinRV.com

County

State

Alabama

Latitude

32.71624

Longitude

-85.85190

Elevation

156 meters

Description

Lake Martin RV Resort is a gated community on the southeast side of beautiful Lake Martin. The Resort has 103 lots that are privately owned. Covenants and Bylaws have been established to place certain restrictions on lands and improvements and provide for an orderly and efficient management of the Resort.

Member Comments…


9E9624B2-5584-4DAC-A69B-48C1D757F58F

Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Lake Martin News
Lake Martin Photos
Lake Martin Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LakeMartin.com
THE LAKE MARTIN WEBSITE

Copyright 2017, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal