Broad Street Plaza

(Locale near Lake Martin)

Alternate Name(s): Broad St Plaza

County

State

Alabama

Address

Broad St
Alexander City, AL 35010

Latitude

32.94509

Longitude

-85.95376


ID: E50C0037-7C79-4A64-A0FF-7A107D66D363

Member Comments…


E50C0037-7C79-4A64-A0FF-7A107D66D363

Get Directions using Google Maps




Quick Links
Lake Martin News
Lake Martin Photos
Lake Martin Videos




About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LakeMartin.com
THE LAKE MARTIN WEBSITE

Copyright 2020, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal