Prospect Baptist Church

(Church near Lake Martin)

Alternate Name(s): Prospect Baptist Church at Kowaliga; Prospect Baptist Church/Eclectic

Website: prospectbaptist.net

County

State

Alabama

Address

1364 Prospect Rd
Eclectic, AL 36024

Phone

(334) 315-5581

Latitude

32.73245

Longitude

-85.98138

Member Comments…


DCB85B28-FD48-4F16-9166-F51CEE0564C4

Get Directions using Google Maps

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LakeMartin.com
THE LAKE MARTIN WEBSITE

Copyright 2020, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal