The Villas on Ivy Shores

(Development near Lake Martin)

Alternate Name(s): The Villas on Lakewood

County

State

Alabama

Latitude

32.80228

Longitude

-86.00597

Description

10 Condominiums on Ivy Shores Lane built in 2004 inside the Tate Cove Subdivision.

Member Comments…


842A9811-93B5-4772-9FBB-19DBE7AEC64B

Get Directions using Google Maps

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LakeMartin.com
THE LAKE MARTIN WEBSITE

Copyright 2019, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal